Partecipanti

300 km

 

200 km

 

100 km

  • Aldo Surracco – Villamassargia (SU)
  • Andrea Contu – Bari Sardo (NU) – asd Bari Sardo
  • Andrea Dell’Ova – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
  • Angelo Desco – Quartucciu (CA) – ebike
  • Angelo Mengozzi – Portoscuso (SU) – ebike
  • Antonello Boi – Capoterra (CA) – Supramonte X-Wild
  • Antonello Villa – San Donà di Piave (VE)
  • Antonio Cherchi – Palau (SS) – ebike
  • Antonio Pilotto – Arzachena (SS)
  • Carla Scrugli – Capoterra (CA) – FasolbikeCral Saras
  • Claudio Serra – Bari Sardo (NU)
  • Corrado Cicalò – Elmas (CA) – Karel Sport – Kesta
  • Daniele Basciu – Capoterra (CA) – Supramonte X-Wild
  • Denise Cossu – Sinnai (CA)
  • Duilio Tatti – Carbonia – Team Spakkaruote – ebike
  • Elia Meleleo – Ghilarza (OR)
  • Emanuele Speziga – Sassari
  • Fabia Del Gaudio – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) – Supramonte X-Wild
  • Fabio Gai – Portoscuso (SU) – ebike
  • Fabrizio Porcu – Capoterra (CA) – FasolbikeCral Saras
  • Federico Spada – Serramanna (SU) – Sardinia Mountain Bike
  • Filippo Lobina – Bari Sardo (NU)
  • Francesco Pala -Sassari – Supramonte X-Wild – ebike
  • Francesco Tedde – Olbia (SS) – S.C. Terranova
  • Gianluca Melis – Cagliari – Supramonte X-Wild
  • Gianluca Urru – Sorgono (NU)
  • Gianluigi Bacchetta – Cagliari – Supramonte X-Wild
  • Gianpietro Quesada – Sassari – ebike
  • Giusi Sanna – Cagliari – Supramonte X-Wild – ebike
  • Luigi Besedgnak – Cagliari
  • Luigi Manca – Atzara (NU)
  • Manuela Pilleri – Sestu (CA) – Supramonte X-WildSestu bikeMoto Race
  • Mara Piredda – Capoterra (CA)
  • Marco Deiana – Sassari
  • Mattia Sirigu – Portoscuso (SU)
  • Maurizio Mele – Cagliari
  • Michele Carbone – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) – Cral Saras
  • Michele Pistis – Guasila (SU) – Bike Tour 4 Mori
  • Milena Mundula – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU) – Dimonios bike team – ebike
  • Mirko Ruiu – Olbia (SS) – Terranova Olbia
  • Nicola Piras – Siamaggiore (OR)
  • Nicolae Stincanu – Bari Sardo (NU) – Polisportiva Bariese – mtb Barì
  • Nicoletta Scoizzato – San Donà di Piave (VE)
  • Paola Cadoni – Carbonia – Team Spakkaruoteebike
  • Pier Paolo Frigau – Sinnai (CA) – Guerrieri Stanchi
  • Pier Paolo Piras – Nuoro – Supramonte X-Wild
  • Pierpaolo Canu – Selargius (CA) – Supramonte X-WildSardinia Bike School
  • Pierpaolo Puddu – San Giovanni Suergiu (SU) – Dimonios bike team – ebike
  • Raffaele Pisu – Bari Sardo (NU) – Polisportiva Bariese – mtb Barì
  • Rossella Poddighe – Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) – Cral Saras
  • Salvatore Ostera – Sassari – Supramonte X-Wild – ebike
  • Sandro Fois – Guspini (SU)
  • Sandro Galli – Portoscuso (SU) – ebike
  • Simona Zurru – Elmas (CA) – Kesta
  • Stefano Casu – Cagliari
  • Stefano Lupini – Cagliari – Supramonte X-Wild
  • Tino Cherchi – Palau (SS) – ebike
  • Vito Collu – Assemini (CA)
  • Walter Collu – Serramanna (SU)