Partecipanti

300 km

Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
Domenico Pinna Zeddiani (OR) AironBike
Fabrizio Porcu Assemini (CA) Fasolbike Cral Saras
Silvio Sardu San Gavino Monreale (SU) Monreal Bike
Fabrizio Lerz Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Manrico Sanna Sardara (SU)
Carla Scrugli Assemini (CA) Fasolbike Cral Saras
Alessandro Uccheddu Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team H2O Impianti
Riccardo Carra* Modena Sportissimo Modena
Simone Piga Sestu (CA) Fasolbike
Antonio Marino Selargius (CA) Supramonte X-Wild
Paolo Blumenthal San Vero Milis (OR) Vele Vento Natura
Christian Noce Calangianus (SS)
Man Demuro Tempio Pausania (SS) S.C. Tempio
Alex Picciau Sestu (CA) Sardinia Bike School Racing Team
Enzo Paoletti La Maddalena (SS) Barbuti Running and Cyclist Team
Ottavio Manunta La Maddalena (SS) Barbuti Running and Cyclist Team
Oscar Aramu Sarroch (CA) Pul.Sar. Pul.Sar.
Adriano Deiana Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
Monica Angioni Elmas (CA) Supramonte X Wild Sara Assicurazioni
Francesco Statzu Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team Ferramenta Sanna S.n.c.
Edmondo Argiolas Sestu (CA) Fasolbike
Antonio Azara Santa Teresa Gallura (SS)
Michele Carbone Quartu Sant’ Elena (CA) Cral Saras
Giovanni Canalis Nulvi (SS) Progetto Sport Fri-el GreenPower Spa
Alessandro Figus Macomer (SS) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Maria Antonietta Carta Macomer (SS) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Freddy Van Brusselt* Trinità d’Agultu e Vignola (SS)
Ovidio Murru Mogorella (OR)
Ines Sechi Cabras (OR)
Michele Marongiu Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike ACentro – Jeep
Davide Pes Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) CrossBike Gravity Bike 
Andrea Carboni Cagliari CrossBike Gravity Bike 
Sebastiano Congiu Senorbì (SU) Extreme Bike
Manuel Deriu Bauladu (OR)
Gianluca Melis Cagliari

*e-bike

 

200 km

Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
Roberto Fiorino Sassari
Fabio Palazzari Carbonia Team Bike&Co
Stefano Lupini Cagliari M.T.C. C.A.I.
Giusi Sanna Cagliari M.T.C. C.A.I.
Michele Vacca Sassari Ciclobottega Factory Team Silvio Boi Auto
Davide Brugnone Sardara (SU)
Corrado Cicalò Elmas (CA)
Nicola Nonnis Capoterra (CA) Sardinia Sport Adventure Kesta
Pietro Salis Sassari Archimete – Active Tourism
Luigi Raffo Cagliari
Roberto Seu San Sperate (SU) MTB San Sperate
Sergio Deias Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam Vita Nuova Onlus Associazione Sarda Trapianti
Salvatore Manca Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike
Paola Secci Elmas (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Marina Murgia Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike
Ivanoe Garau Quartu Sant’ Elena (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Marco Atzeni Quartucciu (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Mario Pintor Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike
Gabriele Luca Piano Sardara (SU)
Stefano Masala Sanluri (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike Masala M&P srl
Nicola Corona Sanluri (SU)
Luca Ferraro Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) Kesta
Alessandro Bodano Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam
Alfredo Panu Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike
Carlo Dessì Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Marco Floris Sardara (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Gianluca Atzori Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam Sarda Installazioni
Fabio Mocci Villacidro (SU) Piscina Irgas 3c
Stefano Cancedda Sanluri (SU) Sanluri Bike
Francesco Pala Sassari Ventiduepercento  Santa Teresa Gallura
Marcello Piras Mogoro (OR) Aniad Sardegna
Luca Uccheddu Mogoro (OR) Piscina Irgas 3c Bicciu’s Bikes
Gianluca Murgia Terralba (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Pier Paolo Lasi Marrubiu (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Gian Luca Marchi Sardara (SU)
Alessandro Casula Ussana (CA) B&B Casa della Giulia
Andrea Asuni Ussana (CA) B&B Casa della Giulia
Roberto Casula Ussana (CA) B&B Casa della Giulia
Adriano Spiga Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam
Gianni Atzeni Mogoro (OR)
Pierpaolo Aru Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam
Paolo Manca Nùoro
Salvatore Mongili Sassari
Aldo Surracco Villamassargia (SU) Ethic Sport
Manolo Bachis Villamassargia (SU) S.C. Cagliari Ethic Sport
Franco Manca Sorgono (NU)
Alessandro Fanutza Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam
Gianluca Tocco Villamassargia (SU) Mtb Iglesias Ethic Sport
Maurizio Podda Nuoro TriNuoro
Efisio Medda Sanluri (SU)

 

100 km

Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
Elena Cadeddu Silì (OR)
Cinzia Puggioni Oristano Cinci’s Colors Cucito Creativo
Gianni Cordeddu Sestu (CA) Fasolbike
Antonello Ruggiu Nùoro
Gianfranco Maria Cossu Nùoro
Lucio Deriu Oristano Sardinia Mountain Bike
Ivan Mereu Sestu (CA) Moto Race
Manuela Pilleri Sestu (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike Moto Race
Enrico Monti Imola (BO)
Silvia Montefiori Imola (BO)
Nicola Bianchi Sennori (SS)
Patrizia Ariu Terralba (OR) Shardana Outdoor e Inside Sardinia
Marco Sotgiu Sassari
Gianluca Usai Sassari
Alessandro Donaera Oristano Shardana Outdoor
Paolo Zedda Sinnai (CA)
Simone Secchi Carbonia
Flavio Giovanetti San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)
Cristiano D’ Amadio Sassari Progetto Sport
Monica Melis Uta (CA) M.T.C. C.A.I.
Pierpaolo Puddu* San Giovanni Suergiu (SU) Dimonios Bike Team
Marco Giuseppe Gobbo Arborea (OR)
Giuseppe Tocco Marrubiu (OR)
Carlo Serrau San Giovanni Suergiu (SU) Dimonios Bike Team
Paolo Madau Solarussa (OR)
Fabrizio Doneddu Solarussa (OR)
Renzo Tuveri Collinas (SU)
Paolo Fanari Oristano U.C. Simaxis
Domenico Paolo Canu Arzachena (SS) MTB Sardinya
Massimiliano Madau* Alghero (SS)
Livio Masala Oristano Sardinia Mountain Bike
Monica Aramu Marrubiu (OR) M.T.C. C.A.I.Shardana Outdoor
Barbara Urru Cagliari
Laura Demuro Cagliari
Francesca Sias Elmas (CA)
Fabia Del Gaudio Quartu Sant’ Elena (CA) Shardana Outdoor
Alberto Obinu Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike

*e-bike